KADERLISTEN
2021 / 2022
 

 Deutsche Eishockey Liga
  
 Augsburger Panther
 EHC Eisbären Berlin
 Bietigheim Steelers
 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
 Düsseldorfer EG

 ERC Ingolstadt Panther
 Iserlohn Roosters
 Kölner Haie
 Krefeld Pinguine
 Adler Mannheim
 EHC Red Bull München
 Nürnberg Ice Tigers
 Schwenninger Wild Wings
 Straubing Tigers
 Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  
  
 Deutsche Eishockey Liga 2
  
 EC Bad Nauheim
 Tölzer Löwen
 Bayreuth Tigers

 Eispiraten Crimmitschau
 Dresdner Eislöwen

 Löwen Frankfurt
 EHC Freiburg Wölfe
 Heilbronner Falken
 EC Kassel Huskies

 ESV Kaufbeuren Joker
 EV Landshut
 Ravensburg Towerstars
 VER Selber Wölfe
 EHC Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser
  
   
  
 Oberliga Süd
  
 Deggendorfer SC
 EV Füssen
 Höchstadter EC Alligators

 HC Landsberg Riverkings
 EV Lindau Islanders
 ECDC Memmingen Indians
 EHF Passau Black Hawks
 EC Peiting

 Eisbären Regensburg
 SC Riessersee
 Starbulls Rosenheim

 Blue Devils Weiden
 
  

  
 
  
  
 Oberliga Nord
  
 EG Diez-Limburg Rockets
 EHC TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt

 ESC Wohnbau Mositos Essen
 MEC Saale Bulls Halle

 Crocodiles Hamburg
 Hammer Eisbären
 EC Hannover Indians

 Hannover Scorpions
 Herforder EV Ice Dragons
 Herner EV

 Krefelder EV
 EXA Icefighters Leipzig

 Rostocker EC Piranhas
 Tilburg Trappers
  

  
   
 Bayernliga
  
 ERSC Amberg Wild Lions
 ESV Buchloe Pirates
 ESC Dorfen Eispiraten
 TSV Erding Gladiators
 ESC River Rats Geretsried
 ESC Kempten Sharks
 EHC Klostersee Grafing
 EHC Königsbrunn Pinguine
 TEV Miesbach

 TSV Peißenberg Miners
 EC Pfaffenhofen Eishogs
 EA Schongau Mammuts
 ERV Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs
 VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm Devils
 EHC Waldkraiburg Löwen

  
  
 Landesliga Bayern Gr.1
  
 EHC Bayreuth Tigers
 EV Dingolfing Isar Rats

 SE Freising Black Bears
 ESC Haßfurt Hawks

 EV Moosburg
 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
 VER Selber Wölfe 1b
 TSV Trostberg Chiefs
 ESC Vilshofener Wölfe
 ESV Waldkirchen Karoli Crocodiles
  
  
  
  
  
   
   
 Landesliga Bayern Gr.2
  
 EHC Bad Aibling Aibdogs
 EV Bad Wörishofen Wölfe
 ESV Burgau Eisbären

 SC Forst Nature Boyz
 EV Fürstenfeldbruck Crusaders
 Wanderers Germering
 ERC Lechbruck Flößer
 EV Pfronten Falcons
 SC Reichersbeuern
 TSV Schliersee Renken
  
  
  
  
  

  
   

 
 
 
 

  
  
  
  
 Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.1
  
 ERSC Amberg 1b
 ESC Haßfurt 1b
 EHC Mitterteich
 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b
 ERC Regen Red Dragons

 EHC Regensburg Spiders
 ERV Schweinfurt 1b
 EHC Straubing 1b
 ESV Würzburg
  

  
 Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.2
  
 ESV Bad Bayersoien
 ESV Dachau
 ESC Dorfen Eispiraten 1b
 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b
 ESV Gebensbach
 EV Mittenwald

 Münchener EK Luchse
 EA Schongau 1b
 
  
  
 Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.3
  
 EV Aich
 EHC Bad Aibling 1b
 EV Berchtesgaden
 ESC Geretsried 1b
 ESC Holzkirchen
 DEC Inzell
 TEV Miesbach 1c
 ERSC Ottobrunn
 EHC Waldkraiburg 1b
  
  
 Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.4
  
 EGW Augsburg
 ESV Buchloe 1b
 ESC Kempten 1b
 EV Königsbrunn Pinguine 

 HC Maustadt 
 1.EC Senden Crocodiles
 ERC Bulls Sonthofen
 ESV Türkheim
   
  
   
 Regionalliga Südwest
  
 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 1b
 EC Eisbären Eppelheim
 EHC Freiburg 1b
 Heilbronner EC Eisbären

 ESC Hügelsheim Baden Rhinos
 EKU Mannheim Mad Dogs
 1.CfR Pforzheim Bisons
 EV Ravensburg

 Stuttgarter EC Rebels
 EHC Zweibrücken Hornets
   
   
 Landesliga Baden-Württemb.
  
 EC Balingen Eisbären
 EC Eisbären Eppelheim 1b
 ESG Esslingen
 ESC Hügelsheim Baden Rhinos 1b
 EKU Mannheim Mad Dogs 1b

 1.CfR Pforzheim Bisons1b
 TSG Reutlingen Black Eagles

 Schwenninger ERC Fire Wings
 Stuttgarter EC Rebels 1b
 EHC Zweibrücken Hornets 1b   
   
    
  
 Regionaliga West
  
 Dinslakener EC Kobras
 Eisadler Dortmund
 EV Füchse Duisburg

 Neusser EV Löwen

 EHC Neuwied Bären
 Ratinger Ice Aliens
  
 
 
 
  
  
 
  
   
  
 Landesliga Nordrhein-Westf.
  
 ESV Bergisch Gladbach Realstars
 EC Bergisch Land
 ESC Moskitos Essen 1b
 Grefrather EG Phoenix
 EHC Troisdorf  
 TuS Wiehl Penguins
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
 Bezirksliga Nordrhein-Westf.
  
 Aachener EC Grizzlys
 ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen
 EC Bergisch Land 1b
 TSVE Bielefeld Crocodiles
 SV Brackwede
 ERV Dinslakener Kobras 1b
 LH Hammer Eisbären 1b
 Herner EV 1b
 ESC Kristall Lippstadt
 GSC Moers Black Tigers
 Neusser EV 1b
 ESC Rheine Ice Cats
 EHC Troisdorf  1b
 TuS Wiehl Penguins 1b
  
 
  
 Hessenliga
  
 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 1b
 Bitburger ESV Eifel-Mosel Bären
 Eintracht Frankfurt
 Löwen Frankfurt 1b
 EJ Kassel 89ers
 EC Lauterbach Luchse
  
  
 Landesliga Hessen
  
 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim
 ESC Darmstadt Dukes
 EG Diez-Limburg Rockets 1b
 Frankfurter EC Eisteufel
 Eintracht Frankfurt 1b
 EC Wallernhausen Pirates
  
   
  
 Regionalliga Nord
  
 Adendorfer EC Heidschnucken
 EC Harzer Falken Braunlage
 Weserstars Bremen
 Hamburger SV
 TuS Harsefeld Tigers
 TAG Salzgitter Icefighters 

 ECW Sande Jadehaie
 CE Timmendorfer Strand
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
 Verbandsliga Nord
  
 REV Bremerhaven
 FTV Crocodiles Hamburg 1b
 Hamburg Sailors
 Hamburger SV 1b
 EC Pferdeturm Hunters
 GA Miners Salzgitter
 ERC Wunstorf Lions
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
 
  
  
  
  
 Landesliga Nord

 Adendorfer EC 1b
 Adendorfer EC 1c Old Boyz
 REV Bremerhaven 1b
 EC Celler Oilers
 Altonaer SV Hamburg 

 Altonaer SV Hamburg 1b
 Altonaer SV Hamburg 1c
 FTV Crocodiles Hamburg 1c
 FTV Crocodiles Hamburg 1d
 Hamburger SV 1c Oldtimers

 EHC Hannover Warriors
 TuS Harsefeld Tigers 1b
 TuS Harsefels Tigers 1c
 Molot EC Hamburg
 EC Pferdeturm Hunters 1b
 TAG Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
 CE Timmendorfer Strand 1b
 EHC Wilhelmshaven Eisbären
 ERC Wunstorf Lions 1b
  
  
 Ostseeliga

 OSC Berlin 1c
 MSV Klink Wikinger
 Malchower Wölfe
 EHV Neubrandenburg Blizzards
 Rostock Kodiaks
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 Regionalliga Ost

 EHC Berlin Blues
 Eisbären Juniors Berlin
 FASS Berlin

 ESV Chemnitz Chrashers

 ESC Dresdner Eislöwen 1b
 ELV Tornado Niesky

 Schönheider Wölfe
 ES Weißwasser
  
  
   
  
 Landesliga Sachsen
  
 SV Bad Muskau Bombers
 FASS Berlin 1d
 EHV Dresden Devils

 EHC Black Dragons Erfurt 1b
 ESV Saale Bulls Halle 1b
 ESC Jonsdorf Black Panther
 Leipziger EC 1b

  
  
  
  
  
 Landesliga Thüringen
  
 ESC Erfurt Mammuts
 SC Medizin Erfurt Kojoten
 BSG Fiskus Erfurt Hurricane-V2
 ESV Saale Bulls Halle 1c

 EC Ilmenau Kickelhahn Rangers
 EHV Ice Rebells Waltershausen
  
 
  

  
  
   
 Landesliga Berlin
  
 EHC Berlin Blues 1b
 ERSC Berliner Bären
 FASS Berlin 1b
 FASS Berlin 1c Allstars

 OSC Berlin Hirsche
 OSC Berlin 1b
 Berliner SC 
 Berliner SC Wikinger 1b

 SCC Berlin
 ASC Spandau